| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.14 | 243 | 43 | 38 | 13 | 77% | 145 | 22% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.86 | 179 | 45 | 56 | 17 | 69% | 116 | 20% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.81 | 166 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 75% | 110 | 40% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.54 | 141 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 65% | 95 | 14% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.75 | 189 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 63% | 121 | 20% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 36 | 764 | 0.89 | 180 | 0.85 | 118 | 70.6% | 0.62 | 0.29 | 0.73 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 13 | 277 | 0.94 | 185 | 0.92 | 128 | 70.1% | 0.64 | 0.25 | 0.69 | 0.03 | 33% | |
| 5 | 94 | 0.71 | 152 | 0.72 | 98 | 69.2% | 0.54 | 0.27 | 0.76 | 0.02 | 33% | |
| 4 | 101 | 1.21 | 232 | 1.24 | 141 | 76.2% | 0.81 | 0.24 | 0.65 | 0.13 | 62% | |
| 3 | 55 | 1.01 | 167 | 1.00 | 100 | 78.1% | 0.62 | 0.40 | 0.62 | 0.07 | 67% | |
| 3 | 57 | 0.79 | 165 | 0.61 | 107 | 66.7% | 0.53 | 0.60 | 0.86 | 0.04 | 29% | |
| 2 | 48 | 0.68 | 156 | 0.62 | 104 | 70.8% | 0.50 | 0.23 | 0.81 | 0.13 | 75% | |
| 2 | 47 | 0.77 | 178 | 0.73 | 111 | 66.2% | 0.64 | 0.28 | 0.87 | 0.06 | 43% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.89 | 196 | 0.81 | 122 | 84.0% | 0.68 | 0.37 | 0.84 | 0.05 | 20% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.69 | 155 | 0.61 | 112 | 48.0% | 0.48 | 0.09 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.84 | 143 | 0.65 | 96 | 75.0% | 0.46 | 0.50 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 67% |