| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.83 | 184 | 44 | 57 | 11 | 64% | 121 | 20% | |||
| Oct 6, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.20 | 262 | 59 | 52 | 13 | 70% | 165 | 19% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 0.83 | 179 | 26 | 28 | 6 | 62% | 114 | 17% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.96 | 186 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 58% | 126 | 34% | |||
| Aug 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.18 | 254 | 52 | 45 | 16 | 73% | 166 | 29% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 42 | 931 | 1.10 | 219 | 1.03 | 142 | 72.6% | 0.75 | 0.32 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 53% |
| 14 | 311 | 1.16 | 243 | 1.11 | 155 | 72.7% | 0.82 | 0.31 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 56% | |
| 5 | 115 | 1.26 | 220 | 1.22 | 144 | 80.9% | 0.77 | 0.57 | 0.63 | 0.07 | 80% | |
| 4 | 79 | 1.09 | 195 | 1.00 | 128 | 78.5% | 0.71 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 83% | |
| 3 | 68 | 1.06 | 207 | 1.07 | 137 | 70.5% | 0.72 | 0.21 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 42% | |
| 3 | 61 | 1.05 | 211 | 0.91 | 136 | 70.6% | 0.69 | 0.49 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 57% | |
| 2 | 43 | 1.13 | 210 | 1.03 | 134 | 77.0% | 0.72 | 0.40 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 60% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.89 | 197 | 0.75 | 129 | 65.7% | 0.63 | 0.18 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 33% | |
| 2 | 48 | 1.38 | 279 | 1.26 | 190 | 72.7% | 0.92 | 0.31 | 0.73 | 0.19 | 53% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.70 | 169 | 0.73 | 106 | 61.3% | 0.61 | 0.11 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 42% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.15 | 210 | 1.17 | 141 | 77.0% | 0.81 | 0.27 | 0.69 | 0.08 | 50% |