| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.21 | 272 | 59 | 52 | 22 | 72% | 167 | 28% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.30 | 271 | 62 | 47 | 29 | 83% | 169 | 29% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.11 | 231 | 49 | 48 | 18 | 72% | 153 | 25% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 2–1 | 0.86 | 203 | 32 | 35 | 12 | 71% | 125 | 21% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 2–0 | 1.44 | 289 | 43 | 28 | 18 | 89% | 186 | 26% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment

Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 35 | 758 | 1.28 | 272 | 1.29 | 172 | 77.4% | 0.96 | 0.34 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 64% |
| 21 | 462 | 1.26 | 262 | 1.28 | 164 | 77.4% | 0.93 | 0.36 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 63% | |
| 7 | 153 | 1.32 | 295 | 1.29 | 192 | 77.9% | 1.06 | 0.32 | 0.82 | 0.12 | 73% | |
| 2 | 34 | 1.23 | 253 | 1.26 | 164 | 73.4% | 0.85 | 0.47 | 0.68 | 0.09 | 60% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.13 | 246 | 1.07 | 159 | 86.0% | 0.76 | 0.24 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 38% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.29 | 276 | 1.40 | 165 | 71.0% | 1.00 | 0.43 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 60% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.55 | 385 | 1.59 | 235 | 81.0% | 1.35 | 0.15 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 67% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.61 | 327 | 1.69 | 219 | 90.0% | 1.10 | 0.35 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 100% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.95 | 201 | 1.00 | 122 | 62.0% | 0.67 | 0.10 | 0.67 | 0.05 | 33% |