| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.85 | 170 | 33 | 37 | 16 | 69% | 111 | 19% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.44 | 118 | 12 | 32 | 4 | 46% | 76 | 15% | |||
| Aug 22, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 226 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 58% | 144 | 23% |
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments

Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 41 | 847 | 0.89 | 192 | 0.90 | 125 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 0.23 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 44% |
| 15 | 300 | 1.02 | 221 | 1.09 | 143 | 67.6% | 0.77 | 0.23 | 0.71 | 0.12 | 51% | |
| 9 | 192 | 0.80 | 173 | 0.77 | 113 | 65.6% | 0.60 | 0.17 | 0.79 | 0.11 | 41% | |
| 5 | 107 | 0.72 | 168 | 0.76 | 106 | 67.3% | 0.60 | 0.32 | 0.79 | 0.05 | 42% | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.68 | 151 | 0.69 | 100 | 59.9% | 0.54 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.70 | 154 | 0.70 | 97 | 63.3% | 0.55 | 0.13 | 0.79 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 2 | 45 | 1.13 | 209 | 1.03 | 143 | 77.6% | 0.67 | 0.49 | 0.64 | 0.16 | 70% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.11 | 222 | 1.07 | 147 | 71.2% | 0.82 | 0.13 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 44% | |
| 2 | 34 | 0.72 | 167 | 0.63 | 110 | 50.4% | 0.56 | 0.09 | 0.88 | 0.09 | 30% | |
| 1 | 28 | 1.07 | 206 | 1.11 | 139 | 79.0% | 0.75 | 0.39 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 50% |