| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.95 | 201 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 85% | 140 | 32% | |||
| Jun 24, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.45 | 95 | 13 | 33 | 8 | 51% | 71 | 61% | |||
| Jun 16, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 148 | 16 | 32 | 11 | 58% | 105 | 23% | |||
| Jun 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.98 | 218 | 27 | 33 | 18 | 78% | 144 | 24% | |||
| Jun 10, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 21 | 457 | 0.79 | 172 | 0.71 | 115 | 65.6% | 0.57 | 0.26 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 40% |
| 8 | 176 | 0.84 | 192 | 0.75 | 123 | 65.9% | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 42% | |
| 5 | 100 | 0.78 | 167 | 0.64 | 114 | 66.9% | 0.50 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.05 | 45% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.83 | 167 | 0.81 | 111 | 77.4% | 0.59 | 0.48 | 0.73 | 0.02 | 14% | |
| 2 | 54 | 0.84 | 176 | 0.75 | 127 | 61.1% | 0.61 | 0.22 | 0.81 | 0.09 | 29% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.09 | 18 | 0.07 | 15 | 24.0% | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 0.06 | 25% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.57 | 118 | 0.53 | 69 | 60.0% | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.10 | 33% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.01 | 186 | 0.92 | 143 | 78.0% | 0.61 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 67% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.93 | 187 | 0.90 | 124 | 71.0% | 0.64 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 100% |