| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.78 | 151 | 29 | 40 | 8 | 66% | 98 | 16% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 0.74 | 150 | 20 | 38 | 17 | 81% | 99 | 14% | |||
| Aug 3, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.40 | 98 | 11 | 33 | 5 | 51% | 76 | 13% | |||
| Jul 27, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 0.66 | 127 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 63% | 90 | 16% | |||
| May 30, 2026 | VCC EMEA Season 13 | 0–2 | 0.72 | 131 | 23 | 38 | 8 | 63% | 94 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 72 | 1526 | 0.75 | 130 | 0.64 | 87 | 70.2% | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.70 | 0.03 | 46% |
| 18 | 369 | 0.66 | 116 | 0.55 | 78 | 67.5% | 0.39 | 0.22 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 45% | |
| 17 | 351 | 0.76 | 138 | 0.65 | 87 | 70.3% | 0.48 | 0.34 | 0.73 | 0.03 | 38% | |
| 15 | 319 | 0.76 | 126 | 0.66 | 88 | 71.4% | 0.45 | 0.22 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 35% | |
| 6 | 124 | 0.63 | 113 | 0.53 | 77 | 67.1% | 0.39 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.03 | 44% | |
| 5 | 98 | 0.94 | 152 | 0.86 | 99 | 75.4% | 0.52 | 0.27 | 0.60 | 0.04 | 57% | |
| 3 | 81 | 0.93 | 158 | 0.73 | 111 | 79.0% | 0.51 | 0.26 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 67% | |
| 3 | 68 | 0.99 | 143 | 0.85 | 93 | 66.2% | 0.51 | 0.16 | 0.60 | 0.09 | 86% | |
| 3 | 69 | 0.75 | 126 | 0.55 | 85 | 73.7% | 0.39 | 0.42 | 0.71 | 0.03 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.00 | 160 | 1.00 | 128 | 88.0% | 0.58 | 0.13 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.44 | 94 | 0.33 | 76 | 43.0% | 0.26 | 0.09 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 50% |