| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.87 | 198 | 43 | 54 | 22 | 65% | 124 | 24% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.98 | 207 | 45 | 53 | 12 | 72% | 134 | 22% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.26 | 260 | 34 | 26 | 13 | 86% | 168 | 22% | |||
| Oct 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.25 | 214 | 26 | 17 | 12 | 80% | 149 | 21% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–2 | 0.80 | 172 | 26 | 34 | 6 | 63% | 121 | 27% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 24 | 489 | 0.94 | 196 | 0.89 | 129 | 69.7% | 0.68 | 0.25 | 0.77 | 0.15 | 49% |
| 6 | 123 | 0.83 | 187 | 0.84 | 123 | 61.2% | 0.67 | 0.15 | 0.80 | 0.17 | 44% | |
| 4 | 72 | 1.03 | 203 | 1.08 | 124 | 76.3% | 0.76 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 57% | |
| 4 | 86 | 0.96 | 191 | 0.84 | 135 | 66.3% | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.07 | 35% | |
| 4 | 82 | 0.90 | 211 | 0.82 | 138 | 65.7% | 0.68 | 0.26 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 48% | |
| 3 | 61 | 1.09 | 231 | 0.98 | 149 | 81.8% | 0.84 | 0.41 | 0.85 | 0.20 | 63% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.87 | 178 | 0.72 | 118 | 65.0% | 0.57 | 0.48 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 67% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.89 | 150 | 0.85 | 102 | 86.0% | 0.50 | 0.41 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.93 | 154 | 0.92 | 111 | 80.0% | 0.55 | 0.25 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 57% |