| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.50 | 122 | 16 | 34 | 6 | 63% | 70 | 29% | |||
| Sep 29, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 0.48 | 107 | 12 | 25 | 18 | 80% | 64 | 28% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 154 | 19 | 31 | 12 | 57% | 97 | 62% | |||
| Sep 24, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–1 | 0.88 | 169 | 38 | 46 | 20 | 71% | 112 | 28% | |||
| Sep 22, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.79 | 180 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 69% | 113 | 26% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 17 | 332 | 0.74 | 152 | 0.67 | 98 | 69.3% | 0.52 | 0.36 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 45% |
| 13 | 246 | 0.76 | 160 | 0.72 | 101 | 70.8% | 0.54 | 0.40 | 0.76 | 0.09 | 48% | |
| 2 | 42 | 0.75 | 144 | 0.67 | 98 | 66.4% | 0.52 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.07 | 27% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.49 | 101 | 0.36 | 69 | 56.0% | 0.31 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.61 | 122 | 0.52 | 86 | 68.0% | 0.39 | 0.36 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 50% |