| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.29 | 237 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 65% | 175 | 36% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.98 | 225 | 47 | 52 | 9 | 70% | 145 | 27% | |||
| Oct 6, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.01 | 246 | 54 | 55 | 18 | 72% | 152 | 25% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.30 | 278 | 39 | 33 | 16 | 86% | 180 | 26% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 0–2 | 0.94 | 225 | 26 | 31 | 5 | 64% | 139 | 12% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 54 | 1198 | 1.18 | 262 | 1.17 | 169 | 71.7% | 0.88 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.16 | 53% |
| 17 | 378 | 1.22 | 284 | 1.14 | 183 | 73.6% | 0.93 | 0.33 | 0.81 | 0.16 | 53% | |
| 6 | 126 | 1.17 | 271 | 1.12 | 175 | 69.9% | 0.87 | 0.23 | 0.78 | 0.21 | 54% | |
| 5 | 119 | 1.31 | 284 | 1.28 | 181 | 77.3% | 0.97 | 0.23 | 0.76 | 0.25 | 63% | |
| 4 | 97 | 1.34 | 267 | 1.57 | 173 | 75.1% | 0.91 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 0.11 | 58% | |
| 4 | 91 | 1.22 | 254 | 1.18 | 163 | 76.0% | 0.85 | 0.45 | 0.71 | 0.15 | 52% | |
| 4 | 87 | 1.45 | 275 | 1.80 | 184 | 77.0% | 1.03 | 0.24 | 0.57 | 0.13 | 69% | |
| 3 | 71 | 1.09 | 244 | 1.03 | 153 | 71.7% | 0.85 | 0.11 | 0.82 | 0.20 | 54% | |
| 3 | 67 | 1.19 | 266 | 1.25 | 164 | 74.9% | 0.90 | 0.55 | 0.72 | 0.15 | 56% | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.80 | 215 | 0.76 | 126 | 58.5% | 0.71 | 0.22 | 0.93 | 0.17 | 39% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.39 | 127 | 0.41 | 76 | 22.0% | 0.39 | 0.06 | 0.94 | 0.17 | 33% |