| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.11 | 237 | 45 | 41 | 18 | 72% | 154 | 25% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.52 | 298 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 88% | 191 | 20% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.82 | 172 | 24 | 33 | 10 | 50% | 130 | 28% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.40 | 269 | 37 | 25 | 11 | 75% | 178 | 28% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.27 | 271 | 54 | 43 | 18 | 82% | 177 | 28% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 35 | 697 | 1.09 | 228 | 1.11 | 148 | 71.1% | 0.80 | 0.24 | 0.72 | 0.14 | 53% |
| 9 | 197 | 1.28 | 259 | 1.32 | 173 | 72.1% | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.19 | 58% | |
| 6 | 111 | 1.11 | 237 | 1.12 | 163 | 69.2% | 0.82 | 0.22 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 59% | |
| 4 | 84 | 0.89 | 176 | 0.98 | 114 | 70.2% | 0.62 | 0.18 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 46% | |
| 4 | 79 | 1.13 | 234 | 1.18 | 143 | 74.6% | 0.85 | 0.23 | 0.72 | 0.19 | 58% | |
| 4 | 79 | 1.27 | 265 | 1.33 | 168 | 74.8% | 0.92 | 0.37 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 42% | |
| 2 | 40 | 1.15 | 233 | 0.97 | 157 | 72.7% | 0.75 | 0.35 | 0.78 | 0.05 | 22% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.78 | 171 | 0.69 | 113 | 62.8% | 0.58 | 0.12 | 0.84 | 0.19 | 53% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.89 | 165 | 1.25 | 98 | 82.0% | 0.59 | 0.41 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.63 | 130 | 0.43 | 81 | 69.0% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.74 | 175 | 0.71 | 102 | 56.0% | 0.63 | 0.31 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 0% |