| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 2–1 | 0.95 | 206 | 50 | 54 | 12 | 73% | 134 | 24% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–0 | 1.43 | 290 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 81% | 192 | 33% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.26 | 276 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 74% | 184 | 25% | |||
| Aug 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Jul 31, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.18 | 280 | 62 | 58 | 21 | 70% | 187 | 30% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 25 | 552 | 1.15 | 264 | 1.10 | 172 | 74.1% | 0.90 | 0.23 | 0.82 | 0.21 | 57% |
| 6 | 133 | 0.98 | 229 | 0.87 | 151 | 72.9% | 0.74 | 0.23 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 48% | |
| 6 | 146 | 1.34 | 303 | 1.31 | 197 | 79.4% | 1.04 | 0.26 | 0.79 | 0.27 | 63% | |
| 4 | 82 | 1.33 | 288 | 1.32 | 186 | 75.6% | 1.00 | 0.15 | 0.76 | 0.24 | 71% | |
| 2 | 44 | 1.03 | 223 | 1.03 | 143 | 68.5% | 0.84 | 0.14 | 0.82 | 0.16 | 50% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.71 | 170 | 0.69 | 115 | 69.0% | 0.56 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.34 | 350 | 1.32 | 196 | 80.0% | 1.25 | 0.10 | 0.95 | 0.35 | 64% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.44 | 325 | 1.37 | 216 | 78.0% | 1.13 | 0.35 | 0.83 | 0.22 | 71% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.23 | 311 | 1.11 | 200 | 68.0% | 1.05 | 0.47 | 0.95 | 0.11 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.86 | 204 | 0.76 | 146 | 63.0% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.88 | 0.21 | 50% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.01 | 260 | 1.00 | 161 | 68.0% | 0.86 | 0.41 | 0.86 | 0.09 | 40% |