| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.24 | 224 | 46 | 32 | 10 | 83% | 139 | 31% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.89 | 201 | 50 | 53 | 12 | 70% | 128 | 33% | |||
| Jul 25, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.50 | 309 | 68 | 42 | 15 | 84% | 211 | 28% | |||
| Jul 24, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.92 | 198 | 50 | 53 | 13 | 76% | 130 | 30% | |||
| Jul 19, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.66 | 354 | 64 | 32 | 8 | 86% | 226 | 35% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 44 | 997 | 1.05 | 225 | 1.08 | 146 | 72.5% | 0.81 | 0.19 | 0.76 | 0.09 | 48% |
| 29 | 663 | 1.11 | 233 | 1.14 | 149 | 72.9% | 0.86 | 0.21 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 47% | |
| 9 | 204 | 0.94 | 221 | 0.97 | 146 | 73.5% | 0.76 | 0.16 | 0.79 | 0.11 | 51% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.97 | 164 | 1.00 | 112 | 81.0% | 0.62 | 0.10 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.85 | 173 | 0.76 | 110 | 61.0% | 0.57 | 0.30 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.85 | 169 | 0.80 | 114 | 55.0% | 0.60 | 0.10 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 67% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.67 | 149 | 0.56 | 110 | 57.0% | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 43% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.07 | 219 | 1.08 | 140 | 68.0% | 0.74 | 0.26 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.29 | 268 | 1.32 | 179 | 88.0% | 0.96 | 0.12 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 50% |