| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.89 | 163 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 81% | 106 | 19% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.73 | 154 | 29 | 41 | 13 | 64% | 93 | 14% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 142 | 20 | 31 | 19 | 64% | 86 | 4% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.61 | 113 | 21 | 44 | 24 | 69% | 79 | 11% | |||
| Aug 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.69 | 121 | 24 | 36 | 22 | 76% | 73 | 4% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 22 | 481 | 0.72 | 141 | 0.67 | 90 | 73.0% | 0.48 | 0.41 | 0.72 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 9 | 195 | 0.69 | 135 | 0.66 | 80 | 74.8% | 0.47 | 0.48 | 0.72 | 0.02 | 24% | |
| 5 | 114 | 0.85 | 171 | 0.83 | 117 | 74.5% | 0.55 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 63% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.69 | 131 | 0.63 | 75 | 86.5% | 0.45 | 0.70 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.77 | 140 | 0.71 | 87 | 70.5% | 0.45 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.53 | 103 | 0.43 | 69 | 68.0% | 0.32 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.64 | 124 | 0.50 | 82 | 64.0% | 0.41 | 0.27 | 0.82 | 0.14 | 75% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.79 | 149 | 0.64 | 107 | 67.0% | 0.50 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 67% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.52 | 124 | 0.47 | 87 | 38.0% | 0.44 | 0.06 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0% |