| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.19 | 266 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 75% | 168 | 30% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.09 | 233 | 34 | 34 | 6 | 67% | 165 | 35% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.37 | 272 | 55 | 38 | 12 | 71% | 183 | 33% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.88 | 200 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 52% | 127 | 22% | |||
| Sep 8, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.11 | 238 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 86% | 159 | 17% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 377 | 1.23 | 265 | 1.27 | 177 | 72.5% | 0.93 | 0.23 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 54% |
| 18 | 377 | 1.23 | 265 | 1.27 | 177 | 72.5% | 0.93 | 0.23 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 54% |