| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 29, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.91 | 195 | 28 | 33 | 3 | 64% | 125 | 18% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.11 | 242 | 61 | 50 | 10 | 72% | 145 | 19% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.78 | 200 | 27 | 34 | 6 | 57% | 124 | 16% | |||
| Sep 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.81 | 188 | 43 | 59 | 14 | 60% | 129 | 20% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 14 | 306 | 0.98 | 221 | 0.97 | 142 | 65.3% | 0.78 | 0.13 | 0.80 | 0.17 | 47% |
| 14 | 306 | 0.98 | 221 | 0.97 | 142 | 65.3% | 0.78 | 0.13 | 0.80 | 0.17 | 47% |