| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.26 | 250 | 58 | 44 | 19 | 84% | 169 | 18% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.18 | 225 | 55 | 51 | 32 | 80% | 142 | 20% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–2 | 0.87 | 206 | 47 | 55 | 18 | 67% | 131 | 16% | |||
| Sep 17, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 2–0 | 1.11 | 236 | 31 | 27 | 11 | 77% | 143 | 15% | |||
| Sep 7, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 1.13 | 262 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 67% | 158 | 14% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 27 | 596 | 1.19 | 247 | 1.20 | 157 | 76.9% | 0.86 | 0.36 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 56% |
| 9 | 194 | 1.33 | 266 | 1.42 | 168 | 81.1% | 0.94 | 0.46 | 0.66 | 0.12 | 66% | |
| 4 | 89 | 0.85 | 201 | 0.81 | 125 | 63.9% | 0.69 | 0.21 | 0.84 | 0.19 | 47% | |
| 3 | 65 | 1.34 | 287 | 1.50 | 171 | 80.2% | 1.02 | 0.22 | 0.68 | 0.15 | 71% | |
| 3 | 67 | 0.92 | 207 | 0.85 | 135 | 73.3% | 0.69 | 0.28 | 0.81 | 0.18 | 41% | |
| 2 | 55 | 1.15 | 237 | 1.12 | 153 | 79.9% | 0.84 | 0.31 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 71% | |
| 2 | 41 | 1.20 | 237 | 1.11 | 162 | 73.5% | 0.76 | 0.51 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 25% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.16 | 205 | 1.07 | 132 | 83.0% | 0.70 | 0.91 | 0.65 | 0.13 | 100% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.45 | 291 | 1.25 | 193 | 73.0% | 0.91 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 67% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.11 | 226 | 1.36 | 163 | 83.0% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 67% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.70 | 341 | 2.00 | 213 | 86.0% | 1.27 | 0.23 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 67% |