| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 7, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–1 | 1.51 | 309 | 60 | 35 | 14 | 83% | 206 | 27% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.46 | 288 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 85% | 194 | 32% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.66 | 336 | 44 | 18 | 11 | 82% | 207 | 19% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 23, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.10 | 216 | 31 | 27 | 11 | 77% | 140 | 27% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 15 | 262 | 1.44 | 285 | 1.83 | 186 | 84.6% | 1.02 | 0.30 | 0.55 | 0.13 | 58% |
| 4 | 69 | 1.38 | 275 | 1.87 | 178 | 82.5% | 1.03 | 0.19 | 0.55 | 0.16 | 65% | |
| 2 | 41 | 1.16 | 228 | 1.14 | 146 | 75.7% | 0.80 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 47% | |
| 2 | 35 | 1.60 | 342 | 2.00 | 235 | 88.6% | 1.14 | 0.34 | 0.57 | 0.06 | 40% | |
| 2 | 30 | 1.78 | 342 | 2.77 | 220 | 89.9% | 1.20 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 60% | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.96 | 186 | 1.22 | 119 | 75.0% | 0.72 | 0.26 | 0.59 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.39 | 306 | 1.67 | 191 | 94.0% | 1.18 | 0.24 | 0.71 | 0.24 | 80% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.56 | 257 | 3.75 | 166 | 94.0% | 0.94 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 100% | |
| 1 | 15 | 2.08 | 410 | 3.83 | 263 | 93.0% | 1.53 | 0.53 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 100% |