| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 0.71 | 138 | 31 | 48 | 20 | 65% | 95 | 17% | |||
| Jul 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 140 | 18 | 36 | 5 | 51% | 99 | 18% | |||
| Jun 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.90 | 168 | 24 | 28 | 7 | 61% | 113 | 30% | |||
| Jun 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–0 | 1.04 | 165 | 24 | 18 | 12 | 81% | 112 | 31% | |||
| Jun 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.71 | 179 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 53% | 100 | 24% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 374 | 0.79 | 148 | 0.75 | 99 | 66.6% | 0.53 | 0.22 | 0.70 | 0.05 | 47% |
| 5 | 106 | 0.80 | 159 | 0.81 | 102 | 71.9% | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 86% | |
| 4 | 81 | 0.77 | 149 | 0.67 | 99 | 71.5% | 0.48 | 0.40 | 0.72 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 4 | 82 | 0.81 | 141 | 0.75 | 96 | 55.8% | 0.54 | 0.09 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 33% | |
| 3 | 66 | 0.66 | 127 | 0.64 | 91 | 63.7% | 0.44 | 0.15 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 33% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.12 | 193 | 1.17 | 133 | 63.0% | 0.74 | 0.21 | 0.63 | 0.11 | 100% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.71 | 149 | 0.80 | 100 | 75.0% | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.75 | 0.05 | 50% |