| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.30 | 302 | 38 | 29 | 12 | 73% | 195 | 33% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.73 | 341 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 88% | 210 | 39% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.50 | 306 | 80 | 41 | 15 | 82% | 186 | 20% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.59 | 331 | 51 | 31 | 11 | 69% | 231 | 33% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–2 | 1.44 | 292 | 72 | 47 | 14 | 63% | 190 | 37% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 16 | 358 | 1.50 | 303 | 1.71 | 198 | 75.4% | 1.10 | 0.24 | 0.64 | 0.16 | 72% |
| 7 | 157 | 1.51 | 291 | 1.71 | 195 | 78.3% | 1.08 | 0.25 | 0.63 | 0.10 | 68% | |
| 2 | 44 | 1.88 | 378 | 2.35 | 245 | 67.9% | 1.39 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 81% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.27 | 268 | 1.41 | 171 | 67.0% | 1.00 | 0.04 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.33 | 282 | 1.22 | 202 | 67.0% | 0.92 | 0.33 | 0.75 | 0.13 | 60% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.39 | 261 | 2.33 | 173 | 85.0% | 1.05 | 0.30 | 0.45 | 0.25 | 83% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.43 | 320 | 1.58 | 191 | 77.0% | 1.15 | 0.15 | 0.73 | 0.19 | 71% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.68 | 338 | 2.23 | 195 | 83.0% | 1.21 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 0.29 | 100% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.23 | 247 | 1.19 | 173 | 70.0% | 0.83 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.38 | 356 | 1.46 | 217 | 75.0% | 1.19 | 0.31 | 0.81 | 0.38 | 67% |