| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.17 | 256 | 59 | 52 | 13 | 73% | 170 | 32% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.03 | 252 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 67% | 154 | 33% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.12 | 238 | 57 | 51 | 19 | 77% | 149 | 25% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.21 | 265 | 60 | 57 | 23 | 80% | 177 | 21% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.17 | 249 | 51 | 38 | 11 | 81% | 151 | 27% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 19 | 404 | 1.12 | 249 | 1.09 | 161 | 75.8% | 0.86 | 0.24 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 58% |
| 9 | 172 | 1.06 | 241 | 1.05 | 153 | 72.7% | 0.83 | 0.23 | 0.79 | 0.13 | 49% | |
| 6 | 149 | 1.07 | 249 | 1.03 | 162 | 76.0% | 0.84 | 0.23 | 0.81 | 0.18 | 64% | |
| 2 | 46 | 1.34 | 267 | 1.30 | 175 | 78.5% | 0.93 | 0.24 | 0.72 | 0.22 | 63% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.36 | 286 | 0.95 | 189 | 81.0% | 0.95 | 0.38 | 1.00 | 0.24 | 71% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.26 | 235 | 2.00 | 155 | 94.0% | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.06 | 100% |