| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.06 | 242 | 56 | 53 | 18 | 62% | 154 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 195 | 42 | 53 | 16 | 63% | 130 | 28% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.06 | 227 | 38 | 38 | 9 | 70% | 159 | 34% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.67 | 147 | 35 | 52 | 7 | 59% | 98 | 26% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 176 | 15 | 17 | 7 | 74% | 125 | 39% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 57 | 1211 | 0.98 | 202 | 0.94 | 134 | 67.5% | 0.70 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 50% |
| 10 | 228 | 0.87 | 194 | 0.83 | 130 | 63.7% | 0.68 | 0.19 | 0.82 | 0.14 | 44% | |
| 6 | 134 | 1.11 | 230 | 1.12 | 152 | 71.7% | 0.79 | 0.31 | 0.71 | 0.16 | 58% | |
| 6 | 136 | 1.05 | 236 | 1.03 | 156 | 66.5% | 0.78 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.14 | 54% | |
| 5 | 105 | 1.06 | 204 | 1.06 | 143 | 69.5% | 0.71 | 0.19 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 54% | |
| 5 | 108 | 0.99 | 212 | 1.00 | 134 | 68.5% | 0.75 | 0.30 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 53% | |
| 5 | 90 | 0.97 | 208 | 0.99 | 138 | 60.9% | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.18 | 59% | |
| 4 | 71 | 1.16 | 203 | 1.10 | 132 | 81.6% | 0.75 | 0.56 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 45% | |
| 4 | 89 | 0.82 | 144 | 0.75 | 97 | 73.0% | 0.48 | 0.34 | 0.64 | 0.03 | 50% | |
| 3 | 63 | 1.00 | 171 | 0.95 | 112 | 77.9% | 0.62 | 0.40 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 3 | 64 | 1.21 | 243 | 1.15 | 162 | 65.7% | 0.84 | 0.13 | 0.73 | 0.23 | 60% |