| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 0–2 | 1.03 | 232 | 43 | 44 | 22 | 72% | 161 | 34% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.93 | 173 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 55% | 130 | 18% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.91 | 204 | 46 | 46 | 25 | 70% | 121 | 36% | |||
| Aug 21, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.10 | 249 | 35 | 31 | 7 | 63% | 157 | 39% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.48 | 302 | 49 | 30 | 9 | 86% | 202 | 32% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 33 | 712 | 1.15 | 251 | 1.20 | 165 | 71.9% | 0.89 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 46% |
| 9 | 195 | 1.03 | 245 | 1.16 | 154 | 71.8% | 0.88 | 0.27 | 0.76 | 0.09 | 38% | |
| 7 | 147 | 1.26 | 268 | 1.36 | 174 | 74.2% | 0.97 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.16 | 56% | |
| 5 | 103 | 1.06 | 206 | 1.10 | 136 | 71.9% | 0.75 | 0.24 | 0.68 | 0.11 | 48% | |
| 4 | 82 | 1.14 | 244 | 1.15 | 166 | 75.9% | 0.87 | 0.27 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 38% | |
| 2 | 52 | 1.38 | 299 | 1.46 | 184 | 79.1% | 0.98 | 0.19 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 75% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.57 | 371 | 1.36 | 259 | 73.0% | 1.31 | 0.19 | 0.96 | 0.19 | 63% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.70 | 370 | 1.62 | 260 | 63.0% | 1.31 | 0.06 | 0.81 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.68 | 159 | 0.60 | 107 | 44.0% | 0.50 | 0.06 | 0.83 | 0.11 | 22% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.47 | 301 | 1.29 | 223 | 76.0% | 1.06 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.12 | 50% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.93 | 173 | 0.80 | 130 | 55.0% | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0% |