| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.62 | 133 | 32 | 50 | 12 | 58% | 96 | 26% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.89 | 161 | 35 | 43 | 19 | 72% | 106 | 31% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 176 | 38 | 45 | 14 | 66% | 116 | 31% | |||
| Aug 22, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.73 | 155 | 36 | 53 | 16 | 69% | 103 | 34% | |||
| Aug 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.90 | 152 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 91% | 101 | 36% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 30 | 650 | 0.89 | 174 | 0.92 | 116 | 73.4% | 0.61 | 0.24 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 7 | 152 | 0.87 | 166 | 0.92 | 111 | 73.0% | 0.61 | 0.19 | 0.66 | 0.07 | 46% | |
| 6 | 142 | 0.88 | 178 | 0.94 | 113 | 73.9% | 0.65 | 0.29 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 38% | |
| 4 | 70 | 0.92 | 170 | 1.20 | 111 | 77.2% | 0.60 | 0.16 | 0.50 | 0.03 | 33% | |
| 4 | 89 | 1.03 | 222 | 0.97 | 147 | 76.4% | 0.75 | 0.31 | 0.78 | 0.10 | 60% | |
| 4 | 79 | 0.73 | 150 | 0.68 | 100 | 62.2% | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.71 | 0.03 | 33% | |
| 3 | 73 | 0.95 | 166 | 0.96 | 115 | 75.9% | 0.62 | 0.21 | 0.64 | 0.03 | 67% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.84 | 165 | 0.83 | 116 | 79.0% | 0.53 | 0.37 | 0.63 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.85 | 160 | 0.80 | 113 | 77.0% | 0.46 | 0.35 | 0.58 | 0.04 | 33% |