| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.72 | 136 | 32 | 45 | 8 | 60% | 95 | 10% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.83 | 155 | 38 | 45 | 10 | 65% | 107 | 13% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.74 | 151 | 34 | 52 | 16 | 66% | 106 | 14% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.87 | 161 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 74% | 104 | 19% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.87 | 160 | 31 | 33 | 17 | 78% | 104 | 17% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 37 | 824 | 0.78 | 149 | 0.73 | 101 | 67.2% | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 38% |
| 10 | 225 | 0.86 | 166 | 0.88 | 111 | 66.0% | 0.59 | 0.16 | 0.68 | 0.10 | 43% | |
| 7 | 144 | 0.63 | 118 | 0.51 | 79 | 68.0% | 0.35 | 0.38 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 32% | |
| 5 | 110 | 0.82 | 159 | 0.74 | 108 | 65.6% | 0.53 | 0.21 | 0.71 | 0.05 | 40% | |
| 5 | 99 | 0.78 | 157 | 0.76 | 110 | 65.6% | 0.53 | 0.24 | 0.69 | 0.03 | 19% | |
| 3 | 63 | 0.87 | 163 | 0.95 | 108 | 70.1% | 0.59 | 0.19 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 40% | |
| 2 | 60 | 0.74 | 140 | 0.65 | 88 | 63.2% | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.67 | 0.05 | 43% | |
| 2 | 49 | 0.57 | 99 | 0.48 | 75 | 69.5% | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.02 | 25% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.77 | 144 | 0.52 | 88 | 79.0% | 0.39 | 0.71 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 67% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.77 | 157 | 0.71 | 131 | 61.0% | 0.52 | 0.13 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.94 | 186 | 1.00 | 119 | 78.0% | 0.65 | 0.13 | 0.65 | 0.04 | 100% |