| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.17 | 227 | 44 | 36 | 21 | 77% | 150 | 26% | |||
| Sep 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 208 | 37 | 38 | 14 | 68% | 148 | 23% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.10 | 230 | 34 | 33 | 18 | 66% | 145 | 22% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.92 | 167 | 28 | 31 | 11 | 70% | 115 | 20% | |||
| Aug 16, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 0.87 | 185 | 38 | 41 | 19 | 74% | 117 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 21 | 467 | 1.04 | 205 | 1.03 | 135 | 73.8% | 0.70 | 0.35 | 0.68 | 0.08 | 63% |
| 10 | 227 | 1.00 | 203 | 0.98 | 132 | 72.6% | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 63% | |
| 6 | 134 | 1.03 | 201 | 1.07 | 132 | 75.3% | 0.68 | 0.36 | 0.63 | 0.07 | 63% | |
| 2 | 49 | 1.07 | 197 | 1.03 | 135 | 71.4% | 0.67 | 0.35 | 0.65 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 2 | 35 | 1.05 | 202 | 1.10 | 136 | 74.1% | 0.66 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.09 | 75% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.39 | 277 | 1.40 | 177 | 82.0% | 0.95 | 0.32 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 75% |