| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.53 | 310 | 44 | 34 | 13 | 66% | 222 | 29% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.03 | 245 | 28 | 31 | 10 | 61% | 151 | 32% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.11 | 244 | 37 | 36 | 9 | 68% | 147 | 31% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.73 | 360 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 60% | 243 | 35% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.82 | 388 | 81 | 36 | 13 | 80% | 252 | 27% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 40 | 832 | 1.39 | 310 | 1.38 | 197 | 73.7% | 1.05 | 0.21 | 0.76 | 0.19 | 59% |
| 19 | 426 | 1.34 | 307 | 1.32 | 193 | 75.1% | 1.04 | 0.21 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 58% | |
| 7 | 132 | 1.57 | 340 | 1.55 | 221 | 70.6% | 1.15 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 56% | |
| 3 | 56 | 1.20 | 272 | 1.02 | 178 | 68.2% | 0.89 | 0.23 | 0.88 | 0.11 | 50% | |
| 3 | 57 | 0.98 | 236 | 1.07 | 146 | 61.7% | 0.82 | 0.14 | 0.77 | 0.16 | 64% | |
| 2 | 34 | 1.98 | 409 | 2.40 | 264 | 79.6% | 1.41 | 0.09 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 100% | |
| 2 | 53 | 1.39 | 298 | 1.54 | 185 | 84.7% | 1.08 | 0.28 | 0.70 | 0.11 | 60% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.70 | 377 | 2.07 | 252 | 79.0% | 1.29 | 0.21 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 60% | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.95 | 211 | 0.71 | 143 | 67.0% | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.93 | 0.13 | 100% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.54 | 340 | 1.36 | 224 | 67.0% | 1.06 | 0.28 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 100% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.58 | 343 | 2.00 | 217 | 82.0% | 1.29 | 0.24 | 0.65 | 0.12 | 67% |