| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.98 | 232 | 33 | 36 | 16 | 82% | 142 | 9% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.24 | 256 | 39 | 33 | 17 | 86% | 158 | 19% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.23 | 259 | 46 | 35 | 32 | 83% | 160 | 15% | |||
| Sep 2, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.87 | 197 | 33 | 34 | 6 | 65% | 137 | 17% | |||
| Aug 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 204 | 23 | 29 | 10 | 70% | 135 | 11% |
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 22 | 476 | 0.92 | 206 | 0.88 | 135 | 72.3% | 0.68 | 0.35 | 0.78 | 0.08 | 43% |
| 9 | 182 | 0.92 | 209 | 0.83 | 138 | 70.9% | 0.66 | 0.27 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 49% | |
| 7 | 159 | 1.00 | 217 | 0.95 | 137 | 77.9% | 0.72 | 0.47 | 0.76 | 0.09 | 56% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.72 | 175 | 0.72 | 112 | 63.7% | 0.59 | 0.32 | 0.82 | 0.07 | 17% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.84 | 171 | 0.82 | 128 | 61.0% | 0.61 | 0.35 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.09 | 212 | 1.14 | 148 | 79.0% | 0.67 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.23 | 270 | 1.41 | 190 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 0.17 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.46 | 119 | 0.39 | 82 | 60.0% | 0.35 | 0.25 | 0.90 | 0.05 | 25% |