| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 215 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 70% | 140 | 24% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.85 | 174 | 25 | 30 | 10 | 72% | 126 | 25% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.73 | 174 | 26 | 35 | 6 | 68% | 115 | 21% | |||
| Sep 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.94 | 201 | 24 | 30 | 8 | 67% | 137 | 20% | |||
| Aug 31, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.72 | 153 | 33 | 55 | 7 | 68% | 102 | 17% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 12 | 256 | 0.78 | 167 | 0.70 | 115 | 68.5% | 0.55 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.14 | 42% |
| 6 | 125 | 0.72 | 161 | 0.66 | 107 | 66.7% | 0.52 | 0.14 | 0.79 | 0.14 | 40% | |
| 3 | 63 | 0.98 | 194 | 0.98 | 135 | 74.7% | 0.70 | 0.19 | 0.71 | 0.17 | 55% | |
| 2 | 48 | 0.58 | 129 | 0.46 | 97 | 64.7% | 0.40 | 0.31 | 0.85 | 0.10 | 31% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.95 | 215 | 0.78 | 140 | 70.0% | 0.70 | 0.45 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 40% |