| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 7, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–1 | 1.42 | 290 | 59 | 39 | 16 | 85% | 197 | 39% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.51 | 345 | 41 | 21 | 9 | 91% | 216 | 28% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 0.99 | 216 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 81% | 142 | 28% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 23, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.50 | 298 | 45 | 25 | 13 | 84% | 191 | 37% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 15 | 262 | 1.43 | 288 | 1.85 | 191 | 83.5% | 1.10 | 0.26 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 65% |
| 4 | 69 | 1.42 | 300 | 1.72 | 191 | 88.5% | 1.14 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 0.23 | 62% | |
| 3 | 48 | 1.42 | 306 | 2.32 | 194 | 79.2% | 1.21 | 0.23 | 0.52 | 0.17 | 67% | |
| 2 | 41 | 1.51 | 275 | 2.00 | 188 | 80.2% | 1.07 | 0.29 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 2 | 29 | 1.24 | 258 | 1.61 | 178 | 82.9% | 1.00 | 0.24 | 0.62 | 0.17 | 71% | |
| 2 | 36 | 1.43 | 292 | 1.73 | 188 | 89.1% | 1.06 | 0.33 | 0.61 | 0.17 | 75% | |
| 1 | 15 | 1.74 | 306 | 3.60 | 210 | 87.0% | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 100% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.35 | 270 | 1.28 | 194 | 71.0% | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 40% |