| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.99 | 209 | 29 | 32 | 5 | 69% | 142 | 23% | |||
| Sep 29, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.88 | 158 | 27 | 28 | 8 | 77% | 88 | 9% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.67 | 127 | 16 | 31 | 20 | 65% | 82 | 21% | |||
| Sep 9, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.88 | 184 | 44 | 56 | 24 | 72% | 119 | 20% | |||
| Sep 8, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.82 | 148 | 33 | 48 | 11 | 57% | 104 | 25% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 20 | 419 | 0.84 | 172 | 0.76 | 113 | 67.6% | 0.59 | 0.30 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 43% |
| 6 | 124 | 0.90 | 174 | 0.84 | 115 | 65.2% | 0.62 | 0.13 | 0.74 | 0.10 | 42% | |
| 5 | 99 | 0.86 | 190 | 0.73 | 123 | 64.5% | 0.59 | 0.31 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 37% | |
| 5 | 117 | 0.84 | 171 | 0.78 | 110 | 68.5% | 0.60 | 0.36 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 67% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.11 | 216 | 1.13 | 150 | 83.0% | 0.78 | 0.52 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 100% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.15 | 54 | 0.19 | 38 | 59.0% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.88 | 179 | 0.92 | 117 | 78.0% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.72 | 130 | 0.47 | 86 | 71.0% | 0.38 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.10 | 67% |