| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.86 | 186 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 72% | 136 | 24% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 212 | 27 | 32 | 6 | 61% | 135 | 32% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.11 | 247 | 35 | 36 | 14 | 63% | 161 | 34% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.79 | 164 | 33 | 40 | 9 | 48% | 113 | 35% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.37 | 313 | 51 | 38 | 9 | 79% | 188 | 36% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 15 | 318 | 0.98 | 222 | 0.98 | 145 | 67.0% | 0.76 | 0.18 | 0.78 | 0.15 | 51% |
| 4 | 92 | 1.14 | 242 | 1.16 | 164 | 75.2% | 0.86 | 0.16 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 45% | |
| 3 | 62 | 1.06 | 249 | 1.04 | 159 | 66.3% | 0.82 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.18 | 65% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.09 | 273 | 1.20 | 168 | 57.8% | 0.95 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 35% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.89 | 161 | 1.07 | 101 | 54.0% | 0.63 | 0.17 | 0.58 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.57 | 142 | 0.50 | 81 | 47.0% | 0.47 | 0.06 | 0.94 | 0.24 | 57% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.83 | 158 | 0.86 | 113 | 68.0% | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 33% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.43 | 129 | 0.45 | 93 | 57.0% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.95 | 0.10 | 40% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.19 | 280 | 1.10 | 168 | 83.0% | 0.96 | 0.21 | 0.88 | 0.42 | 77% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.86 | 186 | 0.56 | 136 | 72.0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 50% |