| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.16 | 214 | 37 | 27 | 7 | 72% | 146 | 24% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.16 | 216 | 56 | 50 | 18 | 78% | 149 | 23% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 5 | 120 | 1.16 | 216 | 1.21 | 149 | 75.6% | 0.78 | 0.21 | 0.64 | 0.13 | 53% |
| 5 | 120 | 1.16 | 216 | 1.21 | 149 | 75.6% | 0.78 | 0.21 | 0.64 | 0.13 | 53% |