| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.88 | 211 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 60% | 144 | 17% | |||
| Sep 8, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.33 | 293 | 66 | 50 | 21 | 76% | 188 | 14% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.26 | 260 | 44 | 31 | 9 | 79% | 171 | 21% | |||
| Aug 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.14 | 254 | 56 | 51 | 19 | 75% | 168 | 18% | |||
| Aug 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.15 | 215 | 36 | 34 | 16 | 78% | 140 | 21% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 26 | 542 | 1.18 | 251 | 1.17 | 165 | 75.8% | 0.85 | 0.28 | 0.73 | 0.13 | 56% |
| 8 | 160 | 1.35 | 271 | 1.35 | 177 | 80.6% | 0.91 | 0.38 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 71% | |
| 7 | 152 | 1.17 | 248 | 1.31 | 168 | 75.0% | 0.88 | 0.21 | 0.67 | 0.09 | 59% | |
| 4 | 75 | 0.95 | 226 | 0.90 | 144 | 71.9% | 0.72 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 0.21 | 44% | |
| 2 | 40 | 1.19 | 224 | 1.07 | 153 | 77.4% | 0.78 | 0.28 | 0.72 | 0.15 | 67% | |
| 2 | 45 | 1.03 | 260 | 1.08 | 156 | 68.8% | 0.89 | 0.16 | 0.82 | 0.11 | 42% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.94 | 210 | 0.75 | 150 | 84.0% | 0.63 | 0.32 | 0.84 | 0.05 | 25% | |
| 1 | 30 | 1.02 | 215 | 0.91 | 143 | 67.0% | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.03 | 33% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.48 | 329 | 1.22 | 227 | 76.0% | 1.05 | 0.48 | 0.86 | 0.33 | 70% |