| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.96 | 187 | 41 | 40 | 15 | 76% | 124 | 18% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.82 | 193 | 39 | 50 | 15 | 65% | 125 | 20% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.90 | 206 | 26 | 33 | 10 | 59% | 135 | 15% | |||
| Sep 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.94 | 172 | 42 | 46 | 19 | 67% | 126 | 15% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.79 | 179 | 20 | 30 | 4 | 46% | 111 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
13 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 121 | 2583 | 1.06 | 210 | 1.02 | 139 | 71.0% | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 52% |
| 57 | 1256 | 1.10 | 218 | 1.05 | 143 | 70.3% | 0.76 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 52% | |
| 14 | 293 | 1.06 | 199 | 1.06 | 132 | 73.4% | 0.72 | 0.22 | 0.68 | 0.10 | 61% | |
| 10 | 223 | 1.10 | 218 | 1.09 | 139 | 71.7% | 0.76 | 0.24 | 0.70 | 0.14 | 54% | |
| 10 | 213 | 0.96 | 213 | 0.91 | 138 | 75.2% | 0.76 | 0.29 | 0.84 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 5 | 91 | 1.08 | 207 | 1.06 | 146 | 72.5% | 0.73 | 0.19 | 0.68 | 0.12 | 46% | |
| 5 | 103 | 0.91 | 199 | 0.83 | 132 | 70.7% | 0.62 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 0.13 | 52% | |
| 4 | 76 | 0.92 | 194 | 0.77 | 137 | 68.2% | 0.63 | 0.25 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 70% | |
| 4 | 76 | 0.82 | 159 | 0.80 | 112 | 60.4% | 0.58 | 0.09 | 0.72 | 0.01 | 10% | |
| 3 | 58 | 1.32 | 229 | 1.32 | 146 | 74.2% | 0.86 | 0.05 | 0.66 | 0.19 | 69% | |
| 3 | 67 | 0.70 | 144 | 0.71 | 93 | 64.2% | 0.51 | 0.18 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 36% |