| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.65 | 125 | 32 | 52 | 26 | 59% | 82 | 21% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.89 | 189 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 81% | 111 | 14% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–0 | 1.00 | 217 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 73% | 140 | 22% | |||
| Aug 7, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.59 | 149 | 21 | 37 | 12 | 71% | 94 | 22% | |||
| Jul 24, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.87 | 170 | 41 | 50 | 29 | 75% | 118 | 15% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 20 | 432 | 0.85 | 170 | 0.78 | 111 | 71.7% | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 34% |
| 6 | 124 | 0.73 | 163 | 0.69 | 107 | 70.8% | 0.55 | 0.36 | 0.80 | 0.02 | 27% | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.92 | 174 | 0.95 | 107 | 67.8% | 0.63 | 0.31 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 20% | |
| 3 | 61 | 1.07 | 193 | 0.93 | 132 | 81.7% | 0.64 | 0.56 | 0.69 | 0.10 | 55% | |
| 2 | 47 | 1.01 | 204 | 0.97 | 131 | 76.9% | 0.68 | 0.28 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 67% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.71 | 123 | 0.47 | 77 | 73.0% | 0.32 | 0.64 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 25% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.00 | 217 | 1.00 | 140 | 73.0% | 0.68 | 0.50 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.96 | 187 | 0.83 | 129 | 65.0% | 0.65 | 0.52 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.84 | 181 | 0.83 | 116 | 83.0% | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.75 | 0.13 | 75% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.44 | 81 | 0.38 | 48 | 55.0% | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.64 | 120 | 0.59 | 82 | 58.0% | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 25% |