| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.20 | 270 | 56 | 43 | 19 | 76% | 166 | 18% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.96 | 184 | 41 | 43 | 16 | 70% | 127 | 23% | |||
| Apr 25, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 11 | 2–1 | 1.12 | 218 | 47 | 41 | 15 | 74% | 137 | 21% | |||
| Mar 16, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 11 | 0–1 | 0.92 | 199 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 68% | 131 | 36% | |||
| Mar 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 11 | 0–1 | 1.01 | 227 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 79% | 147 | 21% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 12 | 245 | 1.04 | 214 | 1.04 | 137 | 71.0% | 0.76 | 0.25 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 52% |
| 5 | 102 | 1.06 | 233 | 1.06 | 145 | 70.7% | 0.81 | 0.27 | 0.76 | 0.12 | 44% | |
| 3 | 64 | 1.16 | 225 | 1.16 | 148 | 73.5% | 0.78 | 0.27 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.92 | 199 | 0.88 | 131 | 68.0% | 0.74 | 0.11 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 67% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.65 | 142 | 0.53 | 89 | 67.0% | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.01 | 189 | 1.00 | 129 | 0.0% | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 100% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.09 | 190 | 1.36 | 125 | 71.0% | 0.71 | 0.24 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 100% |