| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 18, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 195 | 44 | 52 | 13 | 66% | 123 | 34% | |||
| Jul 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–0 | 0.93 | 182 | 29 | 32 | 8 | 62% | 125 | 45% | |||
| Jul 7, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 1.13 | 228 | 39 | 40 | 12 | 70% | 156 | 36% | |||
| Jul 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–1 | 0.98 | 223 | 45 | 48 | 12 | 68% | 158 | 28% | |||
| Jul 2, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 1.11 | 225 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 80% | 139 | 25% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 20 | 392 | 1.03 | 210 | 1.04 | 142 | 71.8% | 0.74 | 0.24 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 49% |
| 7 | 135 | 1.08 | 216 | 1.13 | 146 | 72.5% | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 52% | |
| 4 | 83 | 0.99 | 199 | 0.89 | 137 | 76.0% | 0.66 | 0.37 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 54% | |
| 4 | 80 | 1.03 | 207 | 1.00 | 137 | 65.2% | 0.72 | 0.19 | 0.72 | 0.16 | 54% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.82 | 162 | 0.75 | 109 | 82.0% | 0.53 | 0.47 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.13 | 208 | 2.00 | 135 | 88.0% | 0.88 | 0.19 | 0.44 | 0.06 | 100% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.63 | 332 | 2.33 | 253 | 71.0% | 1.24 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 33% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.68 | 194 | 0.75 | 116 | 61.0% | 0.65 | 0.04 | 0.87 | 0.09 | 29% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.81 | 180 | 0.67 | 124 | 67.0% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 38% |