| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.71 | 153 | 29 | 47 | 10 | 56% | 107 | 21% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.03 | 219 | 40 | 35 | 9 | 69% | 154 | 22% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.72 | 160 | 23 | 34 | 8 | 63% | 109 | 36% | |||
| Sep 7, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.90 | 174 | 23 | 28 | 12 | 70% | 119 | 30% | |||
| Aug 29, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.76 | 170 | 24 | 39 | 13 | 59% | 123 | 13% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 111 | 2373 | 0.96 | 206 | 0.90 | 136 | 67.8% | 0.69 | 0.25 | 0.77 | 0.12 | 43% |
| 32 | 682 | 0.93 | 216 | 0.89 | 142 | 68.6% | 0.71 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.14 | 42% | |
| 16 | 324 | 0.94 | 198 | 0.89 | 132 | 65.5% | 0.67 | 0.27 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 38% | |
| 10 | 237 | 1.02 | 218 | 0.98 | 143 | 67.9% | 0.76 | 0.16 | 0.77 | 0.17 | 45% | |
| 10 | 213 | 0.99 | 194 | 0.87 | 123 | 68.9% | 0.65 | 0.48 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 53% | |
| 8 | 170 | 1.08 | 210 | 1.06 | 144 | 70.7% | 0.74 | 0.28 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 44% | |
| 7 | 182 | 1.08 | 212 | 1.08 | 146 | 65.9% | 0.75 | 0.17 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 48% | |
| 4 | 78 | 1.03 | 195 | 0.93 | 123 | 65.2% | 0.72 | 0.23 | 0.77 | 0.12 | 64% | |
| 4 | 82 | 0.90 | 195 | 0.82 | 129 | 63.3% | 0.62 | 0.24 | 0.76 | 0.12 | 45% | |
| 3 | 63 | 0.95 | 199 | 0.82 | 131 | 72.8% | 0.65 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.11 | 58% | |
| 3 | 63 | 0.83 | 162 | 0.79 | 113 | 63.2% | 0.59 | 0.17 | 0.75 | 0.06 | 31% |