| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 1, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.76 | 169 | 21 | 32 | 6 | 63% | 106 | 30% | |||
| Jul 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–1 | 0.76 | 140 | 31 | 41 | 18 | 71% | 98 | 25% | |||
| Jul 18, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–0 | 1.13 | 174 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 79% | 119 | 39% | |||
| Jul 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–1 | 0.93 | 161 | 37 | 40 | 12 | 67% | 109 | 39% | |||
| Jul 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–0 | 1.04 | 149 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 88% | 93 | 41% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 21 | 448 | 0.91 | 166 | 0.87 | 112 | 72.1% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.66 | 0.06 | 47% |
| 6 | 127 | 0.83 | 161 | 0.76 | 114 | 66.3% | 0.51 | 0.26 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 4 | 76 | 1.18 | 238 | 1.19 | 151 | 81.5% | 0.83 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 4 | 88 | 0.80 | 119 | 0.78 | 77 | 73.8% | 0.44 | 0.31 | 0.57 | 0.05 | 57% | |
| 3 | 73 | 0.88 | 159 | 0.88 | 108 | 69.9% | 0.59 | 0.25 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 38% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.70 | 136 | 0.59 | 96 | 77.0% | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 40% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.96 | 189 | 1.30 | 132 | 74.0% | 0.68 | 0.16 | 0.53 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.76 | 152 | 0.56 | 119 | 58.0% | 0.47 | 0.32 | 0.84 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.13 | 174 | 1.00 | 119 | 79.0% | 0.58 | 0.71 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 67% |