| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.64 | 163 | 23 | 40 | 11 | 60% | 128 | 29% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.53 | 134 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 70% | 100 | 17% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.97 | 224 | 60 | 65 | 25 | 75% | 142 | 23% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.77 | 169 | 40 | 54 | 25 | 68% | 112 | 23% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.14 | 249 | 32 | 25 | 8 | 78% | 171 | 26% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 64 | 1374 | 0.85 | 180 | 0.85 | 119 | 70.0% | 0.64 | 0.32 | 0.76 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 23 | 470 | 0.79 | 160 | 0.82 | 101 | 71.1% | 0.59 | 0.39 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 23 | 511 | 0.90 | 195 | 0.86 | 130 | 71.2% | 0.70 | 0.32 | 0.81 | 0.06 | 49% | |
| 7 | 149 | 0.89 | 197 | 0.88 | 127 | 68.3% | 0.67 | 0.26 | 0.77 | 0.12 | 58% | |
| 6 | 130 | 0.86 | 192 | 0.85 | 132 | 67.7% | 0.67 | 0.18 | 0.78 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.94 | 179 | 1.04 | 126 | 70.5% | 0.64 | 0.34 | 0.61 | 0.05 | 40% | |
| 1 | 30 | 1.01 | 179 | 0.90 | 124 | 67.0% | 0.60 | 0.23 | 0.67 | 0.03 | 25% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.85 | 162 | 1.00 | 116 | 67.0% | 0.67 | 0.04 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.37 | 85 | 0.21 | 65 | 44.0% | 0.19 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.06 | 33% |