| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.83 | 162 | 24 | 31 | 21 | 73% | 115 | 21% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.83 | 150 | 42 | 51 | 26 | 67% | 100 | 21% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.78 | 127 | 30 | 40 | 20 | 76% | 87 | 21% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.20 | 235 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 75% | 162 | 28% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.92 | 137 | 20 | 18 | 9 | 78% | 95 | 41% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 32 | 707 | 0.83 | 151 | 0.79 | 106 | 70.8% | 0.52 | 0.27 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 38% |
| 9 | 199 | 0.83 | 150 | 0.78 | 109 | 71.9% | 0.51 | 0.34 | 0.65 | 0.02 | 60% | |
| 8 | 183 | 0.81 | 138 | 0.74 | 96 | 73.2% | 0.46 | 0.33 | 0.62 | 0.03 | 50% | |
| 8 | 172 | 0.85 | 154 | 0.85 | 105 | 70.0% | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.03 | 30% | |
| 5 | 109 | 0.81 | 169 | 0.80 | 114 | 65.2% | 0.59 | 0.09 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 38% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.65 | 131 | 0.56 | 84 | 71.0% | 0.43 | 0.52 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.01 | 192 | 1.00 | 146 | 74.0% | 0.65 | 0.43 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0% |