| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.85 | 184 | 34 | 43 | 7 | 60% | 120 | 47% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.09 | 196 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 75% | 149 | 30% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.86 | 185 | 26 | 34 | 13 | 69% | 123 | 23% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.13 | 202 | 40 | 34 | 23 | 71% | 134 | 24% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.57 | 116 | 15 | 38 | 16 | 72% | 85 | 19% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 377 | 0.87 | 169 | 0.80 | 115 | 71.6% | 0.57 | 0.34 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 36% |
| 7 | 146 | 0.87 | 154 | 0.85 | 106 | 73.1% | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 29% | |
| 3 | 77 | 0.77 | 156 | 0.62 | 106 | 75.4% | 0.47 | 0.60 | 0.75 | 0.05 | 36% | |
| 3 | 61 | 1.00 | 195 | 0.93 | 126 | 75.4% | 0.67 | 0.43 | 0.72 | 0.10 | 50% | |
| 2 | 43 | 1.00 | 191 | 0.90 | 145 | 67.5% | 0.63 | 0.28 | 0.70 | 0.05 | 22% | |
| 2 | 35 | 0.81 | 184 | 0.86 | 110 | 60.4% | 0.69 | 0.03 | 0.80 | 0.11 | 67% | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.71 | 171 | 0.43 | 133 | 60.0% | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0% |